Main figures

Main figures (t.DKK)2017/182016/172015/162014/152013/14
Net turnover162,590299,216228,458100,731120,286
Gross profit110,356123,45486,93157,02752,671
Result Group79,02139,44923,29252,362-33,960
Result parent company79,21638,34824,72754,041-30,871
Equity301,493222,305190,664167,366126,026
Balancesheet total785,812658,602634,757522,155505,921
 
RATIOS
Gross Margin67,87%41,26%38,05%56,61%43,79%
Solvency ratio38,37%33,75%30,04%32,05%24,91%