Main figures

Main figures (1.000 DKK)2016/172015/162014/152013/142012/13
Net turnover299.216228.458100.731120.286112.197
Gross profit115.11886.93157.02752.67162.317
Result Group39.44923.29252.362-33.9604.095
Result parent company38.34824.72754.077-30.8717.222
Equity222.305190.664167.366126.026163.333
Balancesheet total658.602634.757522.155505.921518.493

 

RATIOS
Gross Margin (DKK)38,47%38,1%56,61%43,79%55,54%
Solvency ratio (DKK)33,75%30,0%32,05%24,91%31,50%