Main figures

Main figures (1.000 DKK)2015/162014/152013/142012/132011/12
Net turnover228.458100.731120.286112.197121.158
Gross profit86.93157.02752.67162.31771.709
Result Group23.29252.362-33.9604.095-4.907
Result parent company24.72754.077-30.8717.2224.013
Equity190.664167.366126.026163.333156.458
Balancesheet total634.757522.155505.921518.493516.164

 

RATIOS
Gross Margin (DKK)38,1%56,61%43,79%55,54%59,19%
Solvency ratio (DKK)30,0%32,05%24,91%31,50%30,33%