Hoved- og nøgletal

Hovedtal (t.DKK)2017/182016/172015/162014/152013/14
Nettoomsætning162.590299.216228.458100.731120.286
Bruttofortjeneste110.356123.45486.93157.02752.671
Koncernresultat79.02139.44923.29252.362-33.960
Resultat moderselskab79.21638.34824.72754.077-30.871
Egenkapital301.493222.305190.664167.366126.026
Balance785.812658.602634.757522.155505.921
 
NØGLETAL
Bruttomargin67,87%41,26%38,05%56,61%43,79%
Solvens38,37%33,75%30,04%32,05%24,91%

Download årsrapport