Nøgletal

Hovedtal (1.000 DKK)2015/162014/152013/142012/132011/12
Nettoomsætning228.458100.731120.286112.197121.158
Bruttofortjeneste86.93157.02752.67162.31771.709
Koncernresultat23.29252.362-33.9604.095-4.907
Resultat moderselskab24.72754.077-30.8717.2224.013
Egenkapital190.664167.366126.026163.333156.458
Balance634.757522.155505.921518.493516.164

NØGLETAL
Bruttomargin38,1%56,61%43,79%55,54%59,19%
Solvens30,0%32,05%24,91%31,50%30,33%

Download årsrapport