Nøgletal

Hovedtal (1.000 DKK)2016/172015/162014/152013/142012/13
Nettoomsætning299.216228.458100.731120.286112.197
Bruttofortjeneste115.11886.93157.02752.67162.317
Koncernresultat39.44923.29252.362-33.9604.095
Resultat moderselskab38.34824.72754.077-30.8717.222
Egenkapital222.305190.664167.366126.026163.333
Balance658.602634.757522.155505.921518.493

 

NØGLETAL
Bruttomargin38,47%38,1%56,61%43,79%55,54%
Solvens33,75%30,0%32,05%24,91%31,50%

Download årsrapport